TSC-Trail Sierra de la Carrodilla 2018

Listado de inscritos
 184 INSCRITOS

Selecciona distancia (ver listados por prueba):
larga - 25km    media - 16km    corta - 9km    corta FAMILIAR - 9km   

APELLIDOS  NOMBRE  SEXO  CLUB  DISTANCIA 
  MARCUELLO CAPABLO   MARIA PILAR   F     9Km 
 ABAD LACAMBRA   CRISTIAN   M   INDEPENDIENTE  25Km 
 AGUADO NAYA   IGNACIO   M     25Km 
 ALAGON SANCERNI   MARIA   F     9Km 
 ALAS BANDRES   CLAUDIA   F   BARBASTRO  9_MKm 
 ALAS BISTUER   DAVID   M   BARBASTRLO  9_AKm 
 ALBACETE MARCUELLO   TANIA   F   INDEPENDIENTE  9Km 
 ALLUé VISA   PABLO   M   MONTAñEROS CAB BARBASTRO  25Km 
 ALONSO SIERRA   JOSE    M   C.D. BIOFRUTAL SPORT  16Km 
 AMELLó MONTIU   JONATHAN   M   CLUB LITERA MONTAñA  16Km 
 ARDANUY FIGUERA   ÀLEX   M   YO SIGO CAÑUTO  16Km 
 ARENILLAS PONT   CRISTINA   F     9Km 
 ASENSIO DOZ   CARMELO   M   BIKE-RUN ALCOLEA  16Km 
 BADEL   ALBERTO   M   BIOFRUTAL  25Km 
 BARFALUY BUIL   MIGUEL ANGEL   M   ATLETISMO BARBASTRO  25Km 
 BARRAS RAMOS   ANA   F   MONTAÑEROS CAB BARBASTRO  16Km 
 BBUERA MARTIN   ISAAC    M     9Km 
 BERGUA FERRER    LAURA   F   ELRETODECORRER  16Km 
 BERNAD CARRASQUER   ANABEL   F     16Km 
 BERNAD FERNáNDEZ   GREGORIO   M   ZONA SPORT  25Km 
 BIELSA LAPLANA   VENTURA   M     16Km 
 BIELSA MUR   VENTURA   M   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO   16Km 
 BORRUEL   VIOLETA   F     16Km 
 BRAZO BUISáN   SERGIO    M     9Km 
 CABRERO URFANEL   PEDRO   M   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO  16Km 
 CALDERERO ARAGON   VERONICA   F   CAB-MONTAÑEROS ARAGON BARBASTRO  25Km 
 CALVO RECHES   VERóNICA   F     9Km 
 CáMARA ROLANDO   RODRIGO   M     16Km 
 CAMPO SANCHEZ   ESTHER   F   INDEPENDIENTE  16Km 
 CANO BERGILLOS   DAVID   M   OCTAVUS TRIATLON  16Km 
 CASAMAYOR LOPEZ   SABINA   F     9Km 
 CASAÑ FORTEA   GENOVEVA   F     9Km 
 CASAS TIL   ANA   F     9Km 
 CASTARLENAS CHELA   ALEJANDRO   M   MONTAÑEROS CAB BARBASTRO  25Km 
 CASTEL LERIS   ALVARO   M   PLANETA FITNESS MONZóN   9Km 
 CASTELLó LACOSTA   MARIAN   F   INDEPENDIENTE  16Km 
 CASTILLO BLAN   FRAN   M   INDEPENDIENTE  16Km 
 CEQUIER PLANA   GUSTAVO   M   CORREDÓS D´ESTADILLA  16Km 
 CERA ARDANUY    LAURA   F   CORREDÓS D´ESTADILLA  9Km 
 CLAVERIA MUR   RAMON   M   NINGUNO  25Km 
 CLAVERO MARTíNEZ   ANDRéS   M   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO-RUNNING SEPUEDE  16Km 
 CORTéS LACASA   OSCAR   M   CLUB LITERA MONTAñA  16Km 
 COSTA RODRIGUEZ   PAULA   F   ELRETODECORRER  25Km 
 COT HERNáNDEZ   AITANA    F   LITERA MONTAñA  9_MKm 
 COT LóPEZ   JORDI    M   LITERA MONTAñA  9_AKm 
 CUGAT FATAS   SOSY   F     16Km 
 DE LA RUE   BENOIT   M     25Km 
 DE LA TORRE VEGA   MONTSE   F   INDEPENDIENTE  16Km 
 DE LA TORRE VEGA   CHARO   F     16Km 
 ENFEDAQUE ONCINS   JOSé ENRIQUE   M   PLANETA FITNESS MONZON  9Km 
 ESCOLANO GARCIA   RAFAEL   M     9Km 
 ESPIER MARTíNEZ   OSCAR   M     25Km 
 ESTEBAN MEZQUITA   FIDEL    M     16Km 
 ESTER ARNAL   ISABEL   F   LA COSTERA  9Km 
 ESTER ARNAL   ERNESTO   M   INDEPENDIENTEMENTE  25Km 
 FEBAS GISTAIN   IVAN   M   EL RETO DE CORRER  16Km 
 FELIS CALLEN    GERMáN    M   CLUB BIOFRUTAL SPORT   Km 
 FERNáNDEZ SALAS   CARLOS   M   VELOCLUB53  25Km 
 FERRANDO CIUTAD   NACHO   M     9Km 
 FERRANDO CONSEJO   CARLOS   M     16Km 
 FERRER BORRAS   NESTOR   M   MONTAÑEROS CAB-BARBASTRO  16Km 
 FORNIELES CHEMISANA   MONICA   F   NINGUNO  9Km 
 GABASA RAPUN   NANI   F   INDEPENDIENTE  16Km 
 GALO ORTIZ   EDITH    M   ZONA SPORT MONZON  25Km 
 GARCES   MARCOS   M   BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km 
 GARCíA   JULIáN   M   CLUB ATLETICO SOBRARBE   25Km 
 GARCíA CASASNOVAS   RAQUEL   F   PLANETA FITNESS  9Km 
 GARCIA TAMAYO   DANI   M     16Km 
 GIL FINESTRA   GUSTAVO   M   LA OSTRA AZUL  9Km 
 GONZáLEZ JURADO    JOSE MANUEL    M   TALAIXATEAM   9_AKm 
 GONZáLEZ MARTíN    ANIOL    M   TALAIXATEAM   9_MKm 
 GONZáLEZ MUñOZ   JUAN JOSé   M     16Km 
 GONZALEZ PERERA   ITAMAR   M   CHICHARRO TRAIL  25Km 
 GRASA RODRIGO   LUCIA   F   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO  25Km 
 GRAU COSCULLUELA   JOSé ANTONIO   M   MONTAñEROS CAB BARBASTRO   9Km 
 GUAL PLANAS   ANA BEATRIZ    F     9Km 
 GUILLéN MOYA   PABLO   M     16Km 
 GUIRADO VAL   CRISTIAN   M     16Km 
 HARRAKI EL HAOUAJI   BRAHIN    M   MONTAñEROS CAB BARBASTRO  16Km 
 HERBERA BARRANCO   DAVID   M   BIOFRUTAL  9Km 
 HERNáNDEZ BRAVO    OSCAR    M   PLANETA FITNES   16Km 
 HERRERO HIERRO   GONZALO JESUS   M     25Km 
 IOSIF   GABRI   F   MONTAñEROS DE ARAGON  16Km 
 JORDAN   PILI   F   CAB  9Km 
 JORDAN ONCINS    MIGUEL    M   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO   9Km 
 LABORDA PLAYAN   PEDRO   M   C.D. BIOFRUTAL SPORT  16Km 
 LACAMBRA CASTILLO   MARIANO   M   C.A.BARBASTRO  16Km 
 LAFARGA SALAS   ANTONIO   M   C.D. BIOFRUTAL SPORT  16Km 
 LALLANA SANTOS   CLARA SELVA   F     16Km 
 LALUEZA COSCULLUELA   MARíA   F     9Km 
 LATORRE TORRES   FERNANDO   M   MONTAñEROS CAB BARBASTRO  25Km 
 LEAL OROZCO   JAVIER   M     25Km 
 LENTI   SILVIA   F   PEÑA CANCIAS  9Km 
 LLORENS SANCHO   NICOLAS   M   CORREDÓS D`ESTADILLA  16Km 
 LóPEZ REMóN   SUSANA   F     9Km 
 LORIENTE BARDAJI   JOSE LUIS    M   MONTAÑEROS CAB BARBASTRO  25Km 
 MARIN   CARLOS   M   CORREDORS ESTADILLA  25Km 
 MASGRAU   ANDRES   M   TRIANGULE  16Km 
 MATA BAILA   ISAAC   M     16Km 
 MATEOS PARICIO   SERGIO   M   BIOFRUTAL SPORT   25Km 
 MENDOZA ARNAL   BELEN   F     9Km 
 MOLINA MEGIAS   FELIX   M   CERRO DEL CABALLO   25Km 
 MONCASI CEBOLLERO   ANAMARI   F   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO  16Km 
 MONFORT   FERNANDO   M   TRIANGULE  25Km 
 MONTANER LAHILLA   LOURDES   F   MONTAñEROS CAB BARBASTRO   9Km 
 MORACHO TORRENTE   JACINTO   M   BASE MORACHO SPORT  25Km 
 MORALES DELGADO   ANGEL   M   CAB-MONTAÑEROS ARAGON BARBASTRO  25Km 
 MUR IBARZ   CESAR   M   EL RETO DE CORRER  25Km 
 NAVARRO HERAS   JOSEMARIA   M   INDEPENDIENTE  16Km 
 OBóN ARENILLAS    FERNANDO    M     9Km 
 OBóN ARENILLAS    SANDRA   F     9Km 
 OBRERO SANCHEZ   JESUS   M   INDEPENDIENTE  25Km 
 OLIVAN AGEL   ANTONIO   M   BIKE RUN ALCOLEA  16Km 
 OMENAT IZQUIETA   PAOLA   F     9Km 
 ORTAS ABELLANAS   RAUL   M   A.D. CLUB LITERA MONTAñA  25Km 
 ORTEGA QUINTA   JOSE LUIS   M   C.D. BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km 
 OSANZ LAFITA   JESUS   M   TRAIL RUNNING ALCAñIZ  16Km 
 OTAL LORIENTE   GERARDO   M     9Km 
 PALACíN GUARNé   GONZALO    M     16Km 
 PALLARéS MéNDEZ   MARTA   F     9Km 
 PARíS GARCES   ANGEL   M   BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km 
 PARíS ROPERO   RUBEN   M   BIOFRUTAL SPORT  9Km 
 PARRA LENTI   LUCA   M   PEÑA CANCIAS  9Km 
 PARRA NAVARRO   GONZALO   M   PEÑA CANCIAS  25Km 
 PASCUAL CABALLERO   JORGE   M     16Km 
 PENELLA FAUQUET   ABEL   M   PLANETA FITNESS  25Km 
 PERA SENAR   VICTORIA   F   BASE MORACHO SPORT  9Km 
 PERA SENAR   SERGIO   M   BASE MORACHO SPORT  9Km 
 PEREZ SANCHEZ   JOSE   M   CLUB MONTISONENSE DE MONTAñA   16Km 
 PORTOLéS COSCOJUELA   ALBERTO   M   A.D. PEñA FERRANCA  25Km 
 PORTOLéS COSCOJUELA   CARLOS   M   A.D.PEñA FERRANCA  25Km 
 POYATO CIUTAD   MANUEL   M   INDEPENDIENTE  25Km 
 PUERTO MAZANA   JOSE ANTONIO   M   INDEPWNDIENTE  25Km 
 PUEYO ACÍN    ARANCHA    F   MONTAÑEROS DE ARAGÓN   16Km 
 PUEYO SOLER   SANTIAGO ANGEL    M     16Km 
 PUY TORRES   JESúS    M   CER  9Km 
 PUY TORRES   SARA   F   INDEPENDIENTE  9Km 
 RASO ARASANZ   DAVID    M     9Km 
 RASO RIVERA   IVAN   M   EL RETO DE CORRER  16Km 
 RIVARES GUALLART   MARIA JOSE   F     9Km 
 RIVERA PECONDON   MARTA   F   BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km 
 ROBLEDO RODRIGUEZ    LUISA   F   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO   16Km 
 RODELLAR PEROSTES   ADOLFO   M   C.D. BIOFRUTAL SPORT  16Km 
 RODRIGUEZ FORNIELES   ALEX    M   NINGUNO  9Km 
 RODRIGUEZ FORNIELES   MARIO   M   NINGUNO  9Km 
 RODRíGUEZ LUIS   IVAN   M     9Km 
 ROMERO MONTES   LOURDES   F   NINGUNO  9Km 
 ROMERO SALAZAR   POLIANA   F     9Km 
 ROVIRA BERNAD   ALBERT   F     16Km 
 RUIZ BERDEJO   PEDRO JOSé   M   MéTODO FERNANDEZ  9Km 
 RUIZ GARCIA   LORENZO   M   INDEPENDIENTE  9Km 
 RUIZ GIMENEZ    DANI   M     16Km 
 SALANOVA SOLANO   JUAN   M     16Km 
 SANCERNI SALGADO   LUIS   M   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO   16Km 
 SáNCHEZ FERRER   JOAQUIN   M   CLUB BIOFRUTAL SPORT  16Km 
 SANCHEZ HAZA   ALFONSO   M   INDEPENDIENTE  16Km 
 SáNCHEZ PACHECO   TONI    M   NINGUNO  9_AKm 
 SáNCHEZ ROMERO   EMMA   F   NINGUNO  9_MKm 
 SáNCHEZ ROMERO   EDGAR   M   NINGUNO  9Km 
 SANCHEZ SARASA   JAIRO   M   C.D. BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km 
 SANCHO MONTANER   OMAR   M   BASE MORACHO SPORT  9Km 
 SANJUAN   ALFONSO   M     16Km 
 SANMARTíN BISPE   SERGIO   M   CLUB ATLETISMO BARBASTRO  16Km 
 SANZ GIL   MIGUEL   M   MONTAñEROS CAB BARBASTRO  25Km 
 SANZ SIERRA    JESUS   M   MONTAÑEROS CAB BARBASTRO  16Km 
 SECORUN PUYALTO   IVAN   M   CLUB ATLéTICO SOBRARBE   16Km 
 SENA PERELLA   SALVADOR   M   GRAUS  16Km 
 SENA PUYUELO   VICTOR   M   GRAUS  16Km 
 SERES MOLINERO   LUIS   M   ATLETISMO BAJO CINCA  25Km 
 SEVILLANO SOLE   SILVIA    F     9Km 
 SIERRA GARRIDO   DANI   M   MONTAÑEROS CAB BARBASTRO   25Km 
 SIERRA MARIN   NURIA   F   CA HINACO MONZON  25Km 
 SIN TORRES   ALBERTO   M     9Km 
 SORINAS DELGADO   CHEMA   M   BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km 
 SORO CARMONA   SERGIO   M   CLUB MONTAÑA NABAÍN  16Km 
 STROIA   ALINA   F   BASE MORACHO SPORT  9Km 
 SUBIAS OLIVAN   JAVIER   M   MONTAñEROS DE ARAGóN BARBASTRO  16Km 
 SUSIN NASARRE   ALBERTO   M   ALEGRIA/SOMOS LITERA  25Km 
 TABOADA COSCULLUELA   JUAN JESUS   M   MONTAÑEROS CAB BARBASTRO  16Km 
 TADEO   JUAN PABLO    M   TRIANGULE  16Km 
 TORRENTE PEDRóS   DAVID   M   BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km 
 VALLES PUEYO   ESTHER   F     16Km 
 VARGAS ALPíN   ALEGRíA   F   EL RETO DE CORRER   25Km 
 VENTURA ALMOLDA   ALEX   M   BIOFRUTAL SPORT  25Km